Sprint Quadratlon European Championship 2015V 2015.08.30. 18:25
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Individual Men Elite (28)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
18Enrique Peces García87ESP1:28:300:00
272Coromixad Albert Beltran81ESP1:28:48+0:18
32Badar GergőHUN1:29:08+0:38
467Zöllner Dániel92HUN1:33:36+5:06
566Ronsavy Leos76CZE1:34:25+5:55
651Radim Kráľ90SVK1:35:50+7:20
721Kassai Álmos80HUN1:36:01+7:31
862Varga István80HUN1:36:18+7:48
956Stefan Teichert80GER1:38:42+10:12
1028Lehotzky Krisztián76HUN1:46:26+17:56
1180Kocsis Tamás77HUN1:51:43+23:13
1274Kiss Győző88HUN1:51:44+23:14
133Berény Mangel79HUN1:54:01+25:31
144Bittera Csaba79HUN1:54:29+25:59
1577Antal Dénes78HUN1:55:10+26:40
1645Partics Péter82HUN1:57:15+28:45
1716Hugyecz Balázs81HUN1:57:32+29:02
1878Németh István77HUN1:58:04+29:34
1938Mikonya Nándor84HUN1:58:15+29:45
2025Kovács László90HUN1:59:02+30:32
2113Horváth Zsolt77HUN1:59:27+30:57
225Christian Moehler89GER2:01:47+33:17
2373Szél Pál83HUN2:05:30+37:00
2469Ferenczi Balázs78HUN2:08:55+40:25
2520Kalmár Zoltán77HUN2:11:16+42:46
2641Nagy Gergely79HUN2:17:22+48:52
2737Michal Dušička87SVK2:19:59+51:29
 
75Borbély Rihárd87HUNdnf
 
 
 
Individual Men Junior (4)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
110Grőger Mátyás96HUN1:38:550:00
21Andrej Antal97SVK1:41:40+2:45
359Tomas Behun96CZE1:48:48+9:53
435Martin Antol96SVK2:16:36+37:41
 
 
 
Individual Men Master 40 (8)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
170Csima Ferenc72HUN1:35:440:00
265Dusan Simon72SVK1:43:12+7:28
314Horváth Zsolt66HUN1:48:09+12:25
455Soós Elek70HUN1:51:07+15:23
533Madarász Gábor74HUN1:51:32+15:48
615Hörömpöli Róbert73HUN2:04:44+29:00
742Nemes Cristian67ROM2:07:42+31:58
876Gajodi Viktor73HUN2:23:45+48:01
 
 
 
Individual Men Master 50 (6)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
118Jüergen Kastner61GER1:54:240:00
249Petr Mejzlík59CZE1:54:57+0:33
319Kai-Dieter Rudolf63GER2:00:57+6:33
434Magyar Gábor61HUN2:04:30+10:06
543Németh Attila63HUN2:09:59+15:35
626Kovács Zsolt63HUN2:33:05+38:41
 
 
 
Individual Men Master 60 (4)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
139Miloš Kotlárik54SVK2:12:140:00
268Zdnek Mikolas49CZE2:14:09+1:55
364Zakariás István51HUN2:15:49+3:35
447Peter Appelt49GER2:41:12+28:58
 
 
 
Individual Men U23 (4)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
152Rottek Máté93HUN1:34:160:00
236Martin Dugas94SVK1:40:36+6:20
344Papp Dániel94HUN1:54:13+19:57
427Kovács Zsolt94HUN2:16:25+42:09
 
 
 
Individual Men Youth (2)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
150Rácz Dániel99HUN1:45:220:00
223Kovács Bence97HUN2:00:33+15:11
 
 
 
Individual Women Elite (6)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
130Lisa Hirschfelder91GER1:46:160:00
212Horváth Lilla89HUN1:52:03+5:47
317Juvanzic Edina76HUN1:55:35+9:19
432Lujza Dugasova92SVK2:10:28+24:12
579Kálmán Viktoria80HUN2:13:51+27:35
657Szabó Anita81HUN2:35:54+49:38
 
 
 
Individual Women Junior (1)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
146Patricia Skovajsova96SVK2:01:360:00-0:39
 
 
 
Individual Women Master 40 (2)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
19Gabriele Immendorff66GER1:50:530:00
211Horváth Andrea73HUN2:10:09+19:16
 
 
 
Individual Women U23 (1)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
163Veronika Danisova93SVK2:16:360:00
 
 
 
Individual Women Youth (2)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
171Csima Laura99HUN1:56:150:00
231Lotte Heines99GER2:01:46+5:31
 
 
 
Relay Children (2)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
1224Mini Menő HUN2:04:250:00Kollek BálintKead Valid
2205Kidratlon TeamHUN2:13:14+8:49Pipis Petra PannaLőrincz BenedekLambert O.Lőrincz B.
 
 
 
Relay Men 2 (7)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
1203Fiúk a hegyről HUN1:40:560:00Medgyes GáborSipiczki Csaba Péter
2213Team HGHUN1:41:14+0:18Géczy GergőHorváth Zsolt
3206Klem-Kovács tanár-diák duóHUN1:42:15+1:19Klem ZsoltKovács Viktor
4220Békési-Grőger HUN1:42:22+1:26Grőger MátyásBékési László
5211Urbán-Gere HUN1:43:41+2:45Gere ZoltánUrbán Márton
6217ZMRLZINA SVK1:46:31+5:35Széll GáborHegedüs Róbert
7223Surfteam HUN2:06:51+25:55Verebes GyulaTorma János
 
 
 
Relay Men 3-4 (5)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
1204Full four TataHUN1:26:120:00-0:03Ferenczi ÁbelÉberhardt PéterApagyi R.Nagy Gábor
2209RÁÁB HUN1:32:18+6:06Borbély RichárdBartos BálintSzlávik Á.Horváth Á.
3221Ámokfutók HUN1:32:20+6:08Mészáros MártonNyári SebestyénJuhász Z.Takács G.
4216X2Survive TeamHUN1:45:33+19:21Kun RóbertFerenczi AndrásPertics P.
5214Temesvar ROM2:12:27+46:15Sebastian IovanelGeiza Nemeth
 
 
 
Relay Mixed 2 (5)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
1218Szilvi és Kufi HUN1:57:200:00Kassai ÁlmosBékésiné Janik Sz.
2222Krinyán-Krinyán HUN2:02:55+5:35Szebeni KingaKrinyán Gábor
3212Szentandrási hooligánokHUN2:15:38+18:18Beinschródt AlexaKovács László
4219Poly csigák HUN2:23:25+26:05Sándor JuditKasza Péter
5208Molná-Rock HUN2:25:46+28:26Lukács EdinaTéglás János
 
 
 
Relay Mixed 3-4 (4)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
1207LEGJOBB CSAPATHUN1:37:380:00Nagy GergelyHorváth LillaHorváth A.
2225Last Minute Team HUN1:49:12+11:34Lendvai ZoltánAndor PéterTuróczi R.
3215Tüske-Csókási HUN2:08:24+30:46Csókási KatalinTüske Balázs
4226Barba Család HUN2:18:48+41:10Horváth AndreaMészáros SándorKead ÁdámKead Nóra
 
 
 
Relay Women 2 (1)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
1202Dunajklub BratislavaSVK2:06:250:00Miriam HanuskovaEmma Libova
 
 
 
Relay Women 3-4 (2)
PlStnoNameYBCountryTimeDiff.Credit -Member1Member2IOF IdDatabase Id
1210Rohan-osztag HUN1:54:480:00Horváth RékaFalusi SzilviaHarka Zs.Kollek Á.
2201Active TrainingHUN2:10:05+15:17Klotz ViolaSarló EmeseGeisz N.