Bakony Félmaraton 2017K 2017.11.07. 16:12
Eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Fiú serdülő (3)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Radobiczki Szilárd08Hegylakók SE2:00:520:00
2Varga Bernát09Hegylakók SE2:22:45+21:53
3Horváth Krisztián05Zalaegerszeg2:38:57+38:05
 
 
 
Férfi ifjúsági (6)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Varga Richárd97Yakuza Győr1:42:390:00
2Szerencsi Szabolcs98Tatabánya1:46:47+4:08
3Buti Dávid97Győr1:46:53+4:14
4Both András99Ács1:53:17+10:38
5Balom Soma98Kisbér2:01:36+18:57
6Zábó András97Budapest2:17:54+35:15
 
 
 
Férfi felnőtt (114)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Görözdi Máté83Dva Kuku Orienteering1:22:290:00
2Péter Áron92Veszprém1:23:25+0:56
3Patocskai Tamás80Kunfehértó1:26:10+3:41
4Koltai Dániel79Budapest1:26:30+4:01
5Krár Máté90Mór1:27:32+5:03
6Cseke Norbert88CardioMAX SE1:28:59+6:30
7Csereklei József81Piton Cross-Team1:29:35+7:06
8Horváth Csaba80Bábolna1:29:50+7:21
9Tömböly Dávid91Győr1:30:16+7:47
10Képesi Attila93Bősi Futóklub1:30:21+7:52
11Szobonya Gergő78Nyúl1:31:19+8:50
12Kaluz Ákos Bertalan81Honvéd Szondi SE1:32:09+9:40
13Bognár Zsolt79Honvéd Arrabona SE1:32:40+10:11
14Pap Zoltán79Győr1:33:25+10:56
15Molnár Máté84Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE1:33:38+11:09
16Romero Christian79LTC Seewinkel1:33:53+11:24
17Szép Eduárd79Dunakeszi1:36:06+13:37
18Szedmák Péter84Veszprém1:36:08+13:39
19Pichler Tamás88Ajka1:37:15+14:46
20Földesi János80Győr1:37:24+14:55
21Giacomo Gherardi84Albino BG1:37:36+15:07
22Heilig Dániel92Alsóörs1:37:38+15:09
23Szabó József82Dunavarsány1:38:17+15:48
24Pénzes Bence94Bakony Trail Team1:38:38+16:09
25Fridrich Soma94Gyűrűfű1:38:59+16:30
26Sméja Dávid88Győr1:39:09+16:40
27Kalauz Dániel90Alsóörs1:39:36+17:07
28Fehér Dezső87Ács1:39:47+17:18
29Steigler Tibor92Bánd1:39:53+17:24
30Vass Péter79Győrújbarát1:40:03+17:34
31Kirmer Dániel82Herceghalom1:40:50+18:21
32Ács László86Sopron1:41:02+18:33
33Kováts György78Ajka1:41:29+19:00
34Bartók Zoltán81Budapest1:41:35+19:06
35Kelemen Loboda Dorian92Dombóvár1:41:36+19:07
36Ritter Gábor88Budapest1:41:56+19:27
37Galyó Csaba82Budapest1:41:59+19:30
38Fodor Gyula dr.81Győr1:42:25+19:56
39Piszmán Dávid85Kecskemét1:42:55+20:26
40Hugyecz Dávid85Békéscsaba1:43:21+20:52
41Jónás István93Kesztölc1:44:02+21:33
42Szocsevka Gábor84Csót1:44:41+22:12
43Czank Tamás85Győr1:45:10+22:41
44Griecs Róbert84Révkomárom1:45:11+22:42
45Tolnai László80Győrújbarát1:45:26+22:57
46Kiss Attila88Budapest1:45:46+23:17
47Szabó András88Futóbarátok Egyesület Győr1:46:11+23:42
48Schreiber Tamás87Nagyberki1:47:32+25:03
49Gellén Zsolt88RunTogether1:47:34+25:05
50Czompó Krisztián79Csókakő1:47:42+25:13
51Szakács Ádám87Sárbogárd1:47:44+25:15
52Szakács András91Sárbogárd1:47:47+25:18
53Kelemen Károly82Budapest1:48:08+25:39
54Csikesz Péter89Budapest1:48:14+25:45
55Szabó Gábor84Budapest1:48:44+26:15
56Hundzsa Gábor78Dunakeszi1:48:58+26:29
57Csidey Attila85Csilizradvány1:49:01+26:32
58Marosi Sándor86Budapest1:49:30+27:01
59Fodor Balázs90Dombóvár1:49:50+27:21
60Göncz Gábor80Székesfehérvár1:50:54+28:25
61Tarnai Bence79Budakeszi1:51:31+29:02
62Halik Péter82VTE1:51:54+29:25
62Várpalotai Tamás79Veszprém1:51:54+29:25
64Forintos Ádám80Budapest1:53:21+30:52
65Kovács Károly78Evolúció KSE Kisbér1:53:42+31:13
66Hajdu Balázs82Győr1:54:24+31:55
67Liska Szabolcs87Várpalota1:54:48+32:19
68Basa Botond79Budapest1:55:29+33:00
69Siklós Csaba dr.78Negyven Plusz1:55:43+33:14
70Horváth Gergő90Bőny1:55:58+33:29
71Papp Gergely86Budapest1:56:34+34:05
72Bordács Zoltán79Bősi Futóklub1:57:02+34:33
73Takács Péter88Csesznek1:57:23+34:54
74Határ Máté83Nagylók1:57:42+35:13
75Bors Ádám78Bakonytamási1:58:00+35:31
76Fehér István90Nagycenk1:58:17+35:48
77Oláh László86Gyál1:59:34+37:05
78Forrás Ádám82Győr2:00:14+37:45
79Bazsó Dávid88Ajka2:00:16+37:47
80Rovács Péter88Srtg Sopron2:00:23+37:54
81Kiss Zoltán95Balatonkenese2:00:25+37:56
82Fazekas Mihály79Dömsöd2:00:41+38:12
83Molnár András79Győr2:02:41+40:12
84Boda Tibor95Sárosd2:03:50+41:21
85Gergő László78Dunaújváros2:03:56+41:27
86Berger Tamás80Honvéd Szondi SE2:05:06+42:37
87Nagy Csaba80Ráckeve2:06:29+44:00
88Kincses Viktor82Pápa2:08:02+45:33
89Hoffer László dr.87Győr2:08:33+46:04
90Adamecz Zoltán78Ács2:08:38+46:09
91Nagy Péter78Mosonmagyaróvár2:08:51+46:22
92Galamb Péter85Ács2:09:01+46:32
93Ertl Mátyás83Budapest2:09:12+46:43
94Kovács Viktor84Pannonhalma2:09:34+47:05
95Szalay Attila80Mosonmagyaróvár2:10:22+47:53
96Czinkóczi Norbert87YAKUZA2:10:45+48:16
97Nádasdy-Nagy Balázs81Budapest2:11:48+49:19
98Képesi József90Bősi Futóklub2:12:21+49:52
99Rédl Attila79Enying2:13:24+50:55
100Serfőző László78Pétfürdő2:15:38+53:09
101Happ Olivér86Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet2:16:08+53:39
102Ulrich Gábor83Dombóvár2:17:58+55:29
103Patkós Zoltán78Kiskunfélegyháza2:24:51+1:02:22
104Szücs Miklós85Budapest2:25:47+1:03:18
105Sándor Attila85Veszprém2:29:25+1:06:56
106Balogh István83Bodajk2:29:30+1:07:01
107Széll Gábor86Magyarpolány2:31:18+1:08:49
108Varsics Attila89Team Chio2:31:32+1:09:03
109Szabó György Vilmos88CardioMAX SE2:35:17+1:12:48
110Maurer Attila85Veszprém2:41:47+1:19:18
111Kiss Kolos81Budapest2:41:50+1:19:21
112Cseh Gábor80Szigetszentmiklósi Futóklub2:42:11+1:19:42
113Malcsik István90Ács2:45:33+1:23:04
 
Mengyi Tamás85vi
 
 
 
Férfi szenior (104)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Schmidt Norbert76Terepsport Club SE1:23:220:00
2Vaszary András68Börcs1:25:23+2:01
3Gyarmati Erik dr.74Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE1:27:10+3:48
4Holczer Péter72ASICS FrontRunner Hungary1:29:30+6:08
5Balogh Ferenc75Simontornya1:32:37+9:15
6Molnár Tamás76Budapest1:33:09+9:47
7Weibl Zoltán77Dva Kuku Orienteering1:33:40+10:18
8Csonka István75MAT1:33:56+10:34
9Marsó Barna75Tihany1:34:20+10:58
10Sándor Imre76Cserszegi Futrinkák1:35:22+12:00
11Pándi Ákos77Tatabánya1:35:23+12:01
12Mészáros Ferenc70Zirc1:35:25+12:03
13Németh Péter69Tatabánya1:36:19+12:57
14Dallos Kornél76Mosonmagyaróvár1:36:37+13:15
15Kolozsi Gyula dr.70Esztergomi Futóművek1:36:44+13:22
16Bősze Boldizsár74Vászoly1:37:32+14:10
17Kelemen Attila71Strucc Futóklub1:39:15+15:53
18Hajnáczki Sándor76Sárkeresztes1:39:19+15:57
19Koródi Gábor77Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE1:40:31+17:09
20Magyar Zsolt77Győr1:41:00+17:38
21Barosi Zoltán75Veszprém1:41:10+17:48
22Kohlmann Balázs76Sopron1:41:13+17:51
23Henzel Péter77Mosonmagyaróvár1:41:45+18:23
24Bodócs Zsolt73Szombathely1:42:15+18:53
25Gáspár Ferenc71VTE1:43:24+20:02
26Tompos Péter77Marcali1:43:31+20:09
27Palkovits Attila71Strucc Futóklub1:43:37+20:15
28Biros Zalán75Budapest1:43:54+20:32
29Komenda József72Zirc1:44:46+21:24
30Szalkai Zsolt74Tapolca1:46:27+23:05
31Biros Zoltán72Pécsely1:46:29+23:07
32Kovács László73Guta1:46:56+23:34
33Koczkás Péter76Csallóközaranyos1:46:59+23:37
34Zárdai István73Mecsek Maraton Team1:47:28+24:06
35Varga Gábor73Szekszárd1:47:51+24:29
36Németh Ferenc77Ászár1:48:42+25:20
37Hernádi László76Győr1:48:43+25:21
38Combi Stefano71Aa1:48:44+25:22
39Farkas Imre dr.69Strucc Futóklub1:48:56+25:34
40Varga László75Balatonfűzfő1:49:15+25:53
41Ary Bence71Budapest1:49:42+26:20
42Nagy Ferenc75Budapest1:49:44+26:22
43Bencsik Péter76Harka1:50:37+27:15
44Horváth Zsolt71Vámosszabadi1:51:00+27:38
45Kálmán Attila76Budapest1:51:37+28:15
46Székedi Tamás71Kaposvár1:52:11+28:49
47Sáfár Sándor75Győr1:52:22+29:00
48Csiszár Csaba72Győr1:53:16+29:54
49Csendes Sándor77Mosonmagyaróvár1:53:24+30:02
50Tájcsnek Zsolt72Tamási1:53:46+30:24
50Herczog Tamás72Székesfehérvár1:53:46+30:24
52Binger Attila77Piton Cross-Team1:53:56+30:34
53Ottinger István74Dunaújváros1:54:09+30:47
54Csorba Gábor69Badacsonytördemic1:54:10+30:48
55Taskovics Zsolt70Mogyi se1:55:00+31:38
56Edvi Tibor75Futóbarátok1:55:34+32:12
57Káldi Péter76Budapest1:55:48+32:26
58Nagy Krisztián75Rábacsanak1:55:53+32:31
59Kanicska István71Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE1:56:30+33:08
60Tehel Tibor74Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet1:57:51+34:29
61Speier Gábor69Nyergesújfalu1:58:37+35:15
62Czeglédi Gábor75Győr1:58:46+35:24
63Sás Tamás75Ács1:58:54+35:32
64Erdélyi Miklós73Győr1:59:30+36:08
65Németh Ferenc70SopronTrail1:59:49+36:27
66Balogh Ádám72Nyergesújfalu2:01:49+38:27
67Versits Tamás69UBE2:01:53+38:31
68Gipp Róbert68Veszprém2:02:29+39:07
69Kötél Pál76Győr2:02:36+39:14
70Vass Gábor dr.69Alcsútdoboz2:02:51+39:29
71Nagy Imre77Jánossomorja2:03:36+40:14
72Kuti Krisztián77Mór2:03:44+40:22
73Wildhoffer Zsolt75Komárom Európa Futóegyesület2:03:59+40:37
74Poczai Roland73Ajka2:04:14+40:52
75Németh László77Tihany2:04:21+40:59
76Tompos Levente72Győr2:04:48+41:26
77Király Mátyás69Bősi Futóklub2:05:19+41:57
78Türkösi Ottó69Jakus Team2:05:55+42:33
79Dely Péter69VTE2:06:20+42:58
80Balogh László75Tamási2:07:22+44:00
81Lovas József76Ács2:07:36+44:14
82Szélinger Péter74Budapest2:07:53+44:31
83Pap Péter77Rácalmás2:09:01+45:39
84Benedek Balázs73Balaton Futó és Szabadidő Egye2:10:20+46:58
85Zanati Zsolt76Ajka SRTG2:10:38+47:16
86Pócza Gábor68Sopron2:13:13+49:51
87Kinyó Krisztián74Budapest2:14:36+51:14
88Molnár Péter77Székesfehérvár2:15:16+51:54
89Hoffmann Zoltán75Szár2:15:31+52:09
90Józsa János68Ács2:17:06+53:44
91Szekeres Tibor77Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja2:18:02+54:40
92Kovács Gábor74Budapest2:18:18+54:56
93Varga Gábor72Hegylakók SE2:22:54+59:32
94Balogh Barnabás76Győr2:22:56+59:34
95Dely Zsolt72Enyingi futók2:23:48+1:00:26
96Torma László76Ács2:24:33+1:01:11
97Günther István70Páty2:27:09+1:03:47
98Bakai Ferenc76Dunaújváros2:30:41+1:07:19
99Balikó Sándor74Székesfehérvár2:31:34+1:08:12
100Tóth János74Kislőd2:33:11+1:09:49
101Boros Ernő69Budapest2:34:41+1:11:19
102Nagy Sándor74Ráckeve2:35:59+1:12:37
103Horváth László István77Zalaegerszeg2:38:58+1:15:36
104Pápai Szabolcs75Nyúl2:55:24+1:32:02
 
 
 
Férfi masters (27)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Bosio Renzo66Bergamo1:23:350:00
2Kapott László64Kazincbarcika1:37:37+14:02
3Recsák Tibor63Hegylakók SE1:40:47+17:12
4Fülöp Attila66Győr1:42:42+19:07
5Horváth Csaba Gyula65Futóbarátok Győr1:43:18+19:43
6Bíró Géza67Balatonkeresztúr1:43:33+19:58
7Magyar Imre65Dombóvár1:45:08+21:33
8Koltai Miklós dr.61SZOESE1:47:38+24:03
9Szűcs Ervin63Roverservis1:48:18+24:43
10Horváth Attila67Pápa1:49:23+25:48
11Kasza Béla64Dombóvár1:50:06+26:31
12Tóth László Ákos62Pécs1:54:39+31:04
13Dublecz Károly dr.64Cserszegtomaji Futás Egyesület1:56:14+32:39
14Sándor Csaba63Nagylók1:57:19+33:44
15Novák József59Öttevény2:00:13+36:38
16Srajber Péter66Budapest2:00:53+37:18
17Wesztergom Gábor63Győr2:03:42+40:07
18Geröly Csaba61SZOESE2:06:50+43:15
19Illanicz Béla66Cegléd2:11:03+47:28
20Varajti József67Kalocsa2:18:58+55:23
21Nemsics Ákos58Csipkerek2:20:16+56:41
22Sándor Zoltán60Hévíz2:22:52+59:17
23Fésűs Csaba67Cegléd2:27:36+1:04:01
24Vida Zoltán66Budapest2:27:53+1:04:18
25Kisbajcsi András63Várpalota2:32:28+1:08:53
26Gergely Laszló65Budapest2:32:41+1:09:06
27Czike Nándor59FutaPécs SE2:41:28+1:17:53
 
 
 
Férfi veterán (6)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Lohn Miklós56Futapest1:42:200:00
2Szám Lajos56Tapolcai Trappolók2:02:18+19:58
3Balogh József48Bodajk2:07:49+25:29
4Varga László49Budapest2:31:26+49:06
5Kőszegi Lajos49Kerepes2:46:26+1:04:06
6Richter Ferenc38Budapest2:58:39+1:16:19
 
 
 
Női ifjúsági (4)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Bakó Vanda99Abda1:54:200:00
2Srajber Orsolya97Budapest1:55:41+1:21
3Józsa Rebeka97Ács2:05:50+11:30
4Meszes Rebeka99Tatabánya2:47:00+52:40
 
 
 
Női felnőtt (77)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Kovács Filoména92Pécsi Vasutas SK1:34:240:00
1Szuromi Luca96Pécsi Vasutas SK1:34:240:00
3Prokopp Erzsébet81Budakeszi1:34:53+0:29
4Pék Eszter86KisTri1:37:36+3:12
5Szépné Jávorszky Dóra79DVSE1:41:54+7:30
6Riba Katalin80Sopron1:42:30+8:06
7Wimmer-Turcsányi Krisztina90Budapest1:43:25+9:01
8Kadlecsik Angéla89Káloz1:47:40+13:16
9Valkó Veronika78Honvéd Arrabona SE1:48:40+14:16
10Bertalan Hajnalka79Harka1:50:55+16:31
11Nagy Rita80Abda1:51:03+16:39
12Kovács Eszter84Budapest1:52:33+18:09
13Kovács Dóra84Pilisszentiván1:52:43+18:19
14Szalay Judit82Hegykő1:53:05+18:41
15Udvardi Anita92Győr1:53:43+19:19
16Wirth Andrea78Gárdony-Agárd1:54:57+20:33
17Szutor Szilvia79Budapest1:56:07+21:43
18Horváth Fülei Réka84Veszprém1:57:25+23:01
19Gombás Nikoletta82Pécel1:58:22+23:58
20Nagy Nikolett93Fertőrákos1:59:13+24:49
21Vizi Bernadett94Szeged1:59:31+25:07
22Tóth Zita81Ráckeve1:59:58+25:34
23Sisak Zsófia81Veszprém2:01:01+26:37
24Balázs Szalay Zita84Csallóköznádasd2:02:00+27:36
25Sárfi Éva88Lázi2:02:22+27:58
26Baranyai Rita84Tihany2:02:26+28:02
27Nagy Szabina86Babót2:02:33+28:09
28Nagyné Varga Henrietta79Rábacsanak2:03:38+29:14
29Kerek Melcsi78Nagykanizsa2:03:52+29:28
30Riskó Csilla84Rácalmás2:03:53+29:29
31Helmeczi Zsuzsa78Balatonfüred2:04:50+30:26
32Kun Meton Martina83Bősi Futóklub2:05:17+30:53
33Kángliné Jánny Hajnalka79Balatonfűzfő2:07:26+33:02
34Szabados Edit84Negyven Plusz2:07:38+33:14
35Hudák Szilvia81Negyven Plusz2:07:39+33:15
36Greff Katalin89Győr2:07:52+33:28
37Horváth Kinga Zsófia90Veszprém2:08:53+34:29
38Mihályi Fruzsina79Dunaújváros2:08:57+34:33
39Németh Beáta83Pécs2:10:25+36:01
40Babits Dorina88Debrecen2:12:00+37:36
41Nyikos Andrea79Balatonfüred2:12:03+37:39
42Sziládi Ágnes89Enying2:12:27+38:03
43Kovácsné Tar Adrienn82Nyúl2:13:47+39:23
44Szobonya Adrienn82Honvéd Arrabona SE2:13:49+39:25
45Szalga Bogi91Budapest2:14:35+40:11
46Somogyi Zsófia85Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet2:16:09+41:45
47Széplaki Dóra93Budapest2:17:51+43:27
48Gál Katalin80Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja2:18:00+43:36
49Ormándy Gabriella84Nagylók2:21:52+47:28
50Rózsa Éva82Budapest2:21:59+47:35
51Fikner Vanessza96Ács2:23:44+49:20
52Máté Fanny90Budapest2:25:41+51:17
53Bede Viktória79Nagylók2:25:50+51:26
54Bilecz Ágnes88Balassagyarmat2:26:32+52:08
55Árvay Zsuzsa86Budapest2:29:10+54:46
56Tóthné Balogh Ágnes78Székesfehérvár2:29:34+55:10
57Nikliné Lukács Katalin80Uszód2:30:22+55:58
58Görög Nikolett95Magyarpolány2:31:16+56:52
59Pozsonyi Andrea79Team Chio2:31:29+57:05
60Vaczula Anna78Ács2:32:57+58:33
61Varga Judit dr.85Ajka2:32:58+58:34
62Sárosdi Edit80Komárom Európa Futóegyesület2:33:05+58:41
63Gál Virág78Győr2:37:19+1:02:55
64Butcovscaia Anastasia90Budapest2:40:50+1:06:26
65Czike Alexandra89Komló2:41:27+1:07:03
66Maurerné Kovács Hajnalka89Veszprém2:41:37+1:07:13
67Pákozdi Anikó83Szigetszentmiklósi Futóklub2:42:15+1:07:51
68Bodó Edina dr.80Várpalota2:42:22+1:07:58
69Mihályi Katalin81Dunaújváros2:43:18+1:08:54
70Heipl Mónika84Kalocsa2:43:27+1:09:03
71Körmendi Noémi78Tatabánya2:44:41+1:10:17
72Balogh Alma81Nagylók2:45:29+1:11:05
73Balogh Maya78Bodajk2:45:30+1:11:06
74Karkus Petra87Tatabánya2:46:45+1:12:21
75Bödei Rita80Nyúl2:55:26+1:21:02
76Ötvös Kata88Komárom2:58:41+1:24:17
77Vass Ágnes87Ács3:24:51+1:50:27
 
 
 
Női szenior (48)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Györkös Virág76Pápa1:38:000:00
2Kelemen Nóra72Balatonkenese1:42:49+4:49
3Kocsán Éva75Budapest1:48:59+10:59
4Mészáros Ilona70Budapest1:49:42+11:42
5Balogh Katalin75CoffeeRUN1:55:40+17:40
6Bonyhádi Szilvia75Veszprém1:56:02+18:02
7Polyacskó Orsolya74Budapest1:56:04+18:04
8Véghelyi Anita71Veszprém1:56:57+18:57
9Jávor Hajnalka71Budapest1:57:14+19:14
10Polgár Erzsébet75VTE1:57:23+19:23
11Faggyasné Wengrin Ágnes69TTE1:57:34+19:34
12Veingartner Ágnes77Veszprém1:57:37+19:37
13Benke Éva73Nagycenk1:58:19+20:19
14Somogyi Rita76Győr1:58:47+20:47
15Simon Ildikó74Herceghalom1:59:47+21:47
16Nagyné Szabó Szilvia76Ráckeve1:59:57+21:57
17Kolluti Margit71Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja2:02:38+24:38
18Horváth Brigi75BFC2:04:23+26:23
19Iván Júlia77Budapest2:04:52+26:52
20Haller Orsolya72Budakeszi2:08:20+30:20
21Puskás Erika77Balatonfüred2:08:42+30:42
22Tóth Anita76Veszprém2:10:24+32:24
23Leskovics Andrea68Budapest2:10:33+32:33
24Tarjan Rita77Run Baby Run2:10:40+32:40
25Torma Éva76Balatonfüred2:12:03+34:03
26Sándor Éva69Bősi Futóklub2:12:18+34:18
27Fejérdi Ildikó74Veszprém2:12:57+34:57
28Horváthné Kalmár Katalin77Veszprém2:13:16+35:16
29Gálfy Csilla69Komárom2:13:55+35:55
30Molnár-Tóth Krisztina75575 Team2:15:15+37:15
31Morrison Melinda772:15:46+37:46
32Cseke-Nagy Bernadett75Etyek2:16:28+38:28
33Bakos Beáta77Siójut2:18:55+40:55
34Szalontai Anikó77Fót2:19:09+41:09
35Vecseriné Nyakas Erika71Keszthely2:19:43+41:43
36Széll Andrea69Alföld TE2:21:24+43:24
37Varga Zita72Ács2:24:35+46:35
38Günther Anita75Páty2:26:39+48:39
38Fintáné Anikó70Sárosd2:26:39+48:39
40Sárdiné Paksi Renáta75Szabadegyhaza2:26:42+48:42
41Joó Beatrix74Budapest2:26:52+48:52
42Marinyák Éva Andrea77Kecskemét2:29:27+51:27
43Bujtásné Tóth Erzsébet74Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE2:38:45+1:00:45
44Pollard Anita dr.75Székesfehérvár2:42:32+1:04:32
45Madarász Tímea77Tatabánya2:43:15+1:05:15
46Csányiné Berg Andrea72Tatabánya2:46:57+1:08:57
47Polgár Ágnes73Tatabánya2:47:01+1:09:01
48Török Erzsébet72Ács3:24:50+1:46:50
 
 
 
Női masters (8)
HelyNévSzülKlubIdőKül.
1Orosz Katalin59Futapest2:02:190:00
2Kelő Sára66Budapest2:06:09+3:50
3Fridrich Ágnes66Gyűrűfű2:13:32+11:13
4Vikidáriné Véghelyi Erika63Herend2:16:48+14:29
5Möbius Zsuzsanna62Siófok2:36:10+33:51
6Nemesné Berhát AnnaBalatonalmádi2:36:20+34:01
7Kovács Istvánné Zsuzsa67Bánd2:38:36+36:17
8Kárászné Dudás Erzsébet65Kalocsa2:43:46+41:27