Bakony Félmaraton 2017K 2017.11.07. 16:12
Részidős eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Bakony Félmaraton női (137)
HelyNévKatIdő
1(141)Cél
 
1Kovács FiloménaN211:34:2459:57+0:10(2)1:34:240:00(1)
Pécsi Vasutas SK59:57+0:10(2)34:27+0:01(2)
 
1Szuromi LucaN211:34:2459:58+0:11(3)1:34:240:00(1)
Pécsi Vasutas SK59:58+0:11(3)34:260:00(1)
 
3Prokopp ErzsébetN211:34:5359:470:00(1)1:34:53+0:29(3)
Budakeszi59:470:00(1)35:06+0:40(3)
 
4Pék EszterN211:37:361:01:27+1:40(4)1:37:36+3:12(4)
KisTri1:01:27+1:40(4)36:09+1:43(4)
 
5Györkös VirágN401:38:001:01:36+1:49(5)1:38:00+3:36(5)
Pápa1:01:36+1:49(5)36:24+1:58(5)
 
6Szépné Jávorszky DóraN211:41:541:03:37+3:50(6)1:41:54+7:30(6)
DVSE1:03:37+3:50(6)38:17+3:51(9)
 
7Riba KatalinN211:42:301:04:47+5:00(7)1:42:30+8:06(7)
Sopron1:04:47+5:00(7)37:43+3:17(7)
 
8Kelemen NóraN401:42:491:05:58+6:11(9)1:42:49+8:25(8)
Balatonkenese1:05:58+6:11(9)36:51+2:25(6)
 
9Wimmer-Turcsányi KrisztinaN211:43:251:05:29+5:42(8)1:43:25+9:01(9)
Budapest1:05:29+5:42(8)37:56+3:30(8)
 
10Kadlecsik AngélaN211:47:401:08:48+9:01(10)1:47:40+13:16(10)
Káloz1:08:48+9:01(10)38:52+4:26(14)
 
11Valkó VeronikaN211:48:401:09:53+10:06(12)1:48:40+14:16(11)
Honvéd Arrabona SE1:09:53+10:06(12)38:47+4:21(13)
 
12Kocsán ÉvaN401:48:591:10:15+10:28(13)1:48:59+14:35(12)
Budapest1:10:15+10:28(13)38:44+4:18(12)
 
13Mészáros IlonaN401:49:421:11:01+11:14(16)1:49:42+15:18(13)
Budapest1:11:01+11:14(16)38:41+4:15(11)
 
14Bertalan HajnalkaN211:50:551:09:14+9:27(11)1:50:55+16:31(14)
Harka1:09:14+9:27(11)41:41+7:15(19)
 
15Nagy RitaN211:51:031:12:29+12:42(21)1:51:03+16:39(15)
Abda1:12:29+12:42(21)38:34+4:08(10)
 
16Kovács EszterN211:52:331:12:40+12:53(25)1:52:33+18:09(16)
Budapest1:12:40+12:53(25)39:53+5:27(15)
 
17Kovács DóraN211:52:431:12:39+12:52(24)1:52:43+18:19(17)
Pilisszentiván1:12:39+12:52(24)40:04+5:38(16)
 
18Szalay JuditN211:53:051:10:55+11:08(15)1:53:05+18:41(18)
Hegykő1:10:55+11:08(15)42:10+7:44(20)
 
19Udvardi AnitaN211:53:431:10:41+10:54(14)1:53:43+19:19(19)
Győr1:10:41+10:54(14)43:02+8:36(29)
 
20Bakó VandaN201:54:201:11:48+12:01(18)1:54:20+19:56(20)
Abda1:11:48+12:01(18)42:32+8:06(23)
 
21Wirth AndreaN211:54:571:13:59+14:12(32)1:54:57+20:33(21)
Gárdony-Agárd1:13:59+14:12(32)40:58+6:32(17)
 
22Balogh KatalinN401:55:401:11:02+11:15(17)1:55:40+21:16(22)
CoffeeRUN1:11:02+11:15(17)44:38+10:12(38)
 
23Srajber OrsolyaN201:55:411:11:56+12:09(19)1:55:41+21:17(23)
Budapest1:11:56+12:09(19)43:45+9:19(33)
 
24Bonyhádi SzilviaN401:56:021:13:28+13:41(27)1:56:02+21:38(24)
Veszprém1:13:28+13:41(27)42:34+8:08(24)
 
25Polyacskó OrsolyaN401:56:041:12:21+12:34(20)1:56:04+21:40(25)
Budapest1:12:21+12:34(20)43:43+9:17(32)
 
26Szutor SzilviaN211:56:071:13:45+13:58(30)1:56:07+21:43(26)
Budapest1:13:45+13:58(30)42:22+7:56(21)
 
27Véghelyi AnitaN401:56:571:14:17+14:30(34)1:56:57+22:33(27)
Veszprém1:14:17+14:30(34)42:40+8:14(26)
 
28Jávor HajnalkaN401:57:141:14:48+15:01(35)1:57:14+22:50(28)
Budapest1:14:48+15:01(35)42:26+8:00(22)
 
29Polgár ErzsébetN401:57:231:14:14+14:27(33)1:57:23+22:59(29)
VTE1:14:14+14:27(33)43:09+8:43(30)
 
30Horváth Fülei RékaN211:57:251:14:50+15:03(36)1:57:25+23:01(30)
Veszprém1:14:50+15:03(36)42:35+8:09(25)
 
31Faggyasné Wengrin ÁgnesN401:57:341:12:36+12:49(23)1:57:34+23:10(31)
TTE1:12:36+12:49(23)44:58+10:32(41)
 
32Veingartner ÁgnesN401:57:371:16:10+16:23(40)1:57:37+23:13(32)
Veszprém1:16:10+16:23(40)41:27+7:01(18)
 
33Benke ÉvaN401:58:191:12:31+12:44(22)1:58:19+23:55(33)
Nagycenk1:12:31+12:44(22)45:48+11:22(47)
 
34Gombás NikolettaN211:58:221:15:24+15:37(37)1:58:22+23:58(34)
Pécel1:15:24+15:37(37)42:58+8:32(28)
 
35Somogyi RitaN401:58:471:13:17+13:30(26)1:58:47+24:23(35)
Győr1:13:17+13:30(26)45:30+11:04(44)
 
36Nagy NikolettN211:59:131:16:19+16:32(42)1:59:13+24:49(36)
Fertőrákos1:16:19+16:32(42)42:54+8:28(27)
 
37Vizi BernadettN211:59:311:13:34+13:47(29)1:59:31+25:07(37)
Szeged1:13:34+13:47(29)45:57+11:31(49)
 
38Simon IldikóN401:59:471:16:26+16:39(44)1:59:47+25:23(38)
Herceghalom1:16:26+16:39(44)43:21+8:55(31)
 
39Nagyné Szabó SzilviaN401:59:571:16:08+16:21(38)1:59:57+25:33(39)
Ráckeve1:16:08+16:21(38)43:49+9:23(34)
 
40Tóth ZitaN211:59:581:16:09+16:22(39)1:59:58+25:34(40)
Ráckeve1:16:09+16:22(39)43:49+9:23(35)
 
41Sisak ZsófiaN212:01:011:13:55+14:08(31)2:01:01+26:37(41)
Veszprém1:13:55+14:08(31)47:06+12:40(57)
 
42Balázs Szalay ZitaN212:02:001:16:31+16:44(45)2:02:00+27:36(42)
Csallóköznádasd1:16:31+16:44(45)45:29+11:03(43)
 
43Orosz KatalinN502:02:191:13:31+13:44(28)2:02:19+27:55(43)
Futapest1:13:31+13:44(28)48:48+14:22(69)
 
44Sárfi ÉvaN212:02:221:16:21+16:34(43)2:02:22+27:58(44)
Lázi1:16:21+16:34(43)46:01+11:35(50)
 
45Baranyai RitaN212:02:261:17:48+18:01(52)2:02:26+28:02(45)
Tihany1:17:48+18:01(52)44:38+10:12(37)
 
46Nagy SzabinaN212:02:331:16:12+16:25(41)2:02:33+28:09(46)
Babót1:16:12+16:25(41)46:21+11:55(52)
 
47Kolluti MargitN402:02:381:17:57+18:10(53)2:02:38+28:14(47)
Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja1:17:57+18:10(53)44:41+10:15(39)
 
48Nagyné Varga HenriettaN212:03:381:16:38+16:51(46)2:03:38+29:14(48)
Rábacsanak1:16:38+16:51(46)47:00+12:34(54)
 
49Kerek MelcsiN212:03:521:17:31+17:44(49)2:03:52+29:28(49)
Nagykanizsa1:17:31+17:44(49)46:21+11:55(51)
 
50Riskó CsillaN212:03:531:19:23+19:36(59)2:03:53+29:29(50)
Rácalmás1:19:23+19:36(59)44:30+10:04(36)
 
51Horváth BrigiN402:04:231:18:48+19:01(57)2:04:23+29:59(51)
BFC1:18:48+19:01(57)45:35+11:09(45)
 
52Helmeczi ZsuzsaN212:04:501:19:36+19:49(60)2:04:50+30:26(52)
Balatonfüred1:19:36+19:49(60)45:14+10:48(42)
 
53Iván JúliaN402:04:521:20:10+20:23(63)2:04:52+30:28(53)
Budapest1:20:10+20:23(63)44:42+10:16(40)
 
54Kun Meton MartinaN212:05:171:18:31+18:44(56)2:05:17+30:53(54)
Bősi Futóklub1:18:31+18:44(56)46:46+12:20(53)
 
55Józsa RebekaN202:05:501:17:20+17:33(48)2:05:50+31:26(55)
Ács1:17:20+17:33(48)48:30+14:04(66)
 
56Kelő SáraN502:06:091:17:42+17:55(51)2:06:09+31:45(56)
Budapest1:17:42+17:55(51)48:27+14:01(65)
 
57Kángliné Jánny HajnalkaN212:07:261:19:36+19:49(60)2:07:26+33:02(57)
Balatonfűzfő1:19:36+19:49(60)47:50+13:24(60)
 
58Szabados EditN212:07:381:20:36+20:49(65)2:07:38+33:14(58)
Negyven Plusz1:20:36+20:49(65)47:02+12:36(56)
 
59Hudák SzilviaN212:07:391:16:56+17:09(47)2:07:39+33:15(59)
Negyven Plusz1:16:56+17:09(47)50:43+16:17(83)
 
60Greff KatalinN212:07:521:20:51+21:04(67)2:07:52+33:28(60)
Győr1:20:51+21:04(67)47:01+12:35(55)
 
61Haller OrsolyaN402:08:201:18:02+18:15(55)2:08:20+33:56(61)
Budakeszi1:18:02+18:15(55)50:18+15:52(80)
 
62Puskás ErikaN402:08:421:22:53+23:06(71)2:08:42+34:18(62)
Balatonfüred1:22:53+23:06(71)45:49+11:23(48)
 
63Horváth Kinga ZsófiaN212:08:531:18:53+19:06(58)2:08:53+34:29(63)
Veszprém1:18:53+19:06(58)50:00+15:34(76)
 
64Mihályi FruzsinaN212:08:571:18:01+18:14(54)2:08:57+34:33(64)
Dunaújváros1:18:01+18:14(54)50:56+16:30(84)
 
65Tóth AnitaN402:10:241:20:17+20:30(64)2:10:24+36:00(65)
Veszprém1:20:17+20:30(64)50:07+15:41(78)
 
66Németh BeátaN212:10:251:17:35+17:48(50)2:10:25+36:01(66)
Pécs1:17:35+17:48(50)52:50+18:24(92)
 
67Leskovics AndreaN402:10:331:23:18+23:31(77)2:10:33+36:09(67)
Budapest1:23:18+23:31(77)47:15+12:49(58)
 
68Tarjan RitaN402:10:401:23:20+23:33(78)2:10:40+36:16(68)
Run Baby Run1:23:20+23:33(78)47:20+12:54(59)
 
69Babits DorinaN212:12:001:20:40+20:53(66)2:12:00+37:36(69)
Debrecen1:20:40+20:53(66)51:20+16:54(86)
 
70Nyikos AndreaN212:12:031:23:15+23:28(75)2:12:03+37:39(70)
Balatonfüred1:23:15+23:28(75)48:48+14:22(68)
 
70Torma ÉvaN402:12:031:23:17+23:30(76)2:12:03+37:39(70)
Balatonfüred1:23:17+23:30(76)48:46+14:20(67)
 
72Sándor ÉvaN402:12:181:19:54+20:07(62)2:12:18+37:54(72)
Bősi Futóklub1:19:54+20:07(62)52:24+17:58(91)
 
73Sziládi ÁgnesN212:12:271:21:49+22:02(70)2:12:27+38:03(73)
Enying1:21:49+22:02(70)50:38+16:12(82)
 
74Fejérdi IldikóN402:12:571:23:04+23:17(73)2:12:57+38:33(74)
Veszprém1:23:04+23:17(73)49:53+15:27(74)
 
75Horváthné Kalmár KatalinN402:13:161:23:06+23:19(74)2:13:16+38:52(75)
Veszprém1:23:06+23:19(74)50:10+15:44(79)
 
76Fridrich ÁgnesN502:13:321:21:21+21:34(68)2:13:32+39:08(76)
Gyűrűfű1:21:21+21:34(68)52:11+17:45(89)
 
77Kovácsné Tar AdriennN212:13:471:24:28+24:41(81)2:13:47+39:23(77)
Nyúl1:24:28+24:41(81)49:19+14:53(71)
 
78Szobonya AdriennN212:13:491:24:27+24:40(80)2:13:49+39:25(78)
Honvéd Arrabona SE1:24:27+24:40(80)49:22+14:56(72)
 
79Gálfy CsillaN402:13:551:25:46+25:59(84)2:13:55+39:31(79)
Komárom1:25:46+25:59(84)48:09+13:43(62)
 
80Szalga BogiN212:14:351:23:02+23:15(72)2:14:35+40:11(80)
Budapest1:23:02+23:15(72)51:33+17:07(87)
 
81Molnár-Tóth KrisztinaN402:15:151:27:13+27:26(87)2:15:15+40:51(81)
575 Team1:27:13+27:26(87)48:02+13:36(61)
 
82Morrison MelindaN402:15:461:25:53+26:06(85)2:15:46+41:22(82)
1:25:53+26:06(85)49:53+15:27(73)
 
83Somogyi ZsófiaN212:16:091:30:31+30:44(95)2:16:09+41:45(83)
Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet1:30:31+30:44(95)45:38+11:12(46)
 
84Cseke-Nagy BernadettN402:16:281:21:35+21:48(69)2:16:28+42:04(84)
Etyek1:21:35+21:48(69)54:53+20:27(100)
 
85Vikidáriné Véghelyi ErikaN502:16:481:25:31+25:44(83)2:16:48+42:24(85)
Herend1:25:31+25:44(83)51:17+16:51(85)
 
86Széplaki DóraN212:17:511:23:36+23:49(79)2:17:51+43:27(86)
Budapest1:23:36+23:49(79)54:15+19:49(99)
 
87Gál KatalinN212:18:001:26:16+26:29(86)2:18:00+43:36(87)
Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja1:26:16+26:29(86)51:44+17:18(88)
 
88Bakos BeátaN402:18:551:28:19+28:32(90)2:18:55+44:31(88)
Siójut1:28:19+28:32(90)50:36+16:10(81)
 
89Szalontai AnikóN402:19:091:29:08+29:21(91)2:19:09+44:45(89)
Fót1:29:08+29:21(91)50:01+15:35(77)
 
90Vecseriné Nyakas ErikaN402:19:431:30:28+30:41(94)2:19:43+45:19(90)
Keszthely1:30:28+30:41(94)49:15+14:49(70)
 
91Széll AndreaN402:21:241:29:11+29:24(92)2:21:24+47:00(91)
Alföld TE1:29:11+29:24(92)52:13+17:47(90)
 
92Ormándy GabriellaN212:21:521:33:39+33:52(106)2:21:52+47:28(92)
Nagylók1:33:39+33:52(106)48:13+13:47(63)
 
93Rózsa ÉvaN212:21:591:33:35+33:48(105)2:21:59+47:35(93)
Budapest1:33:35+33:48(105)48:24+13:58(64)
 
94Fikner VanesszaN212:23:441:28:02+28:15(88)2:23:44+49:20(94)
Ács1:28:02+28:15(88)55:42+21:16(103)
 
95Varga ZitaN402:24:351:30:45+30:58(97)2:24:35+50:11(95)
Ács1:30:45+30:58(97)53:50+19:24(97)
 
96Máté FannyN212:25:411:35:45+35:58(111)2:25:41+51:17(96)
Budapest1:35:45+35:58(111)49:56+15:30(75)
 
97Bede ViktóriaN212:25:501:29:57+30:10(93)2:25:50+51:26(97)
Nagylók1:29:57+30:10(93)55:53+21:27(104)
 
98Bilecz ÁgnesN212:26:321:32:32+32:45(101)2:26:32+52:08(98)
Balassagyarmat1:32:32+32:45(101)54:00+19:34(98)
 
99Fintáné AnikóN402:26:391:33:32+33:45(104)2:26:39+52:15(99)
Sárosd1:33:32+33:45(104)53:07+18:41(93)
 
99Günther AnitaN402:26:391:30:43+30:56(96)2:26:39+52:15(99)
Páty1:30:43+30:56(96)55:56+21:30(105)
 
101Sárdiné Paksi RenátaN402:26:421:33:29+33:42(103)2:26:42+52:18(101)
Szabadegyhaza1:33:29+33:42(103)53:13+18:47(95)
 
102Joó BeatrixN402:26:521:33:43+33:56(107)2:26:52+52:28(102)
Budapest1:33:43+33:56(107)53:09+18:43(94)
 
103Árvay ZsuzsaN212:29:101:30:51+31:04(98)2:29:10+54:46(103)
Budapest1:30:51+31:04(98)58:19+23:53(109)
 
104Marinyák Éva AndreaN402:29:271:33:46+33:59(108)2:29:27+55:03(104)
Kecskemét1:33:46+33:59(108)55:41+21:15(102)
 
105Tóthné Balogh ÁgnesN212:29:341:28:13+28:26(89)2:29:34+55:10(105)
Székesfehérvár1:28:13+28:26(89)1:01:21+26:55(119)
 
106Nikliné Lukács KatalinN212:30:221:33:56+34:09(109)2:30:22+55:58(106)
Uszód1:33:56+34:09(109)56:26+22:00(106)
 
107Görög NikolettN212:31:161:25:21+25:34(82)2:31:16+56:52(107)
Magyarpolány1:25:21+25:34(82)1:05:55+31:29(131)
 
108Pozsonyi AndreaN212:31:291:37:59+38:12(115)2:31:29+57:05(108)
Team Chio1:37:59+38:12(115)53:30+19:04(96)
 
109Vaczula AnnaN212:32:571:31:05+31:18(99)2:32:57+58:33(109)
Ács1:31:05+31:18(99)1:01:52+27:26(120)
 
110Varga Judit dr.N212:32:581:37:22+37:35(112)2:32:58+58:34(110)
Ajka1:37:22+37:35(112)55:36+21:10(101)
 
111Sárosdi EditN212:33:051:32:49+33:02(102)2:33:05+58:41(111)
Komárom Európa Futóegyesület1:32:49+33:02(102)1:00:16+25:50(117)
 
112Möbius ZsuzsannaN502:36:101:38:43+38:56(118)2:36:10+1:01:46(112)
Siófok1:38:43+38:56(118)57:27+23:01(107)
 
113Nemesné Berhát AnnaN502:36:201:38:42+38:55(117)2:36:20+1:01:56(113)
Balatonalmádi1:38:42+38:55(117)57:38+23:12(108)
 
114Gál VirágN212:37:191:35:01+35:14(110)2:37:19+1:02:55(114)
Győr1:35:01+35:14(110)1:02:18+27:52(121)
 
115Kovács Istvánné ZsuzsaN502:38:361:39:11+39:24(119)2:38:36+1:04:12(115)
Bánd1:39:11+39:24(119)59:25+24:59(111)
 
116Bujtásné Tóth ErzsébetN402:38:451:39:13+39:26(120)2:38:45+1:04:21(116)
Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE1:39:13+39:26(120)59:32+25:06(112)
 
117Butcovscaia AnastasiaN212:40:501:41:02+41:15(123)2:40:50+1:06:26(117)
Budapest1:41:02+41:15(123)59:48+25:22(114)
 
118Czike AlexandraN212:41:271:38:14+38:27(116)2:41:27+1:07:03(118)
Komló1:38:14+38:27(116)1:03:13+28:47(123)
 
119Maurerné Kovács HajnalkaN212:41:371:40:47+41:00(122)2:41:37+1:07:13(119)
Veszprém1:40:47+41:00(122)1:00:50+26:24(118)
 
120Pákozdi AnikóN212:42:151:39:14+39:27(121)2:42:15+1:07:51(120)
Szigetszentmiklósi Futóklub1:39:14+39:27(121)1:03:01+28:35(122)
 
121Bodó Edina dr.N212:42:221:42:23+42:36(128)2:42:22+1:07:58(121)
Várpalota1:42:23+42:36(128)59:59+25:33(115)
 
122Pollard Anita dr.N402:42:321:42:24+42:37(129)2:42:32+1:08:08(122)
Székesfehérvár1:42:24+42:37(129)1:00:08+25:42(116)
 
123Madarász TímeaN402:43:151:37:49+38:02(113)2:43:15+1:08:51(123)
Tatabánya1:37:49+38:02(113)1:05:26+31:00(130)
 
124Mihályi KatalinN212:43:181:31:54+32:07(100)2:43:18+1:08:54(124)
Dunaújváros1:31:54+32:07(100)1:11:24+36:58(135)
 
125Heipl MónikaN212:43:271:44:03+44:16(132)2:43:27+1:09:03(125)
Kalocsa1:44:03+44:16(132)59:24+24:58(110)
 
126Kárászné Dudás ErzsébetN502:43:461:44:05+44:18(133)2:43:46+1:09:22(126)
Kalocsa1:44:05+44:18(133)59:41+25:15(113)
 
127Körmendi NoémiN212:44:411:37:50+38:03(114)2:44:41+1:10:17(127)
Tatabánya1:37:50+38:03(114)1:06:51+32:25(133)
 
128Balogh AlmaN212:45:291:41:36+41:49(125)2:45:29+1:11:05(128)
Nagylók1:41:36+41:49(125)1:03:53+29:27(124)
 
129Balogh MayaN212:45:301:41:35+41:48(124)2:45:30+1:11:06(129)
Bodajk1:41:35+41:48(124)1:03:55+29:29(125)
 
130Karkus PetraN212:46:451:42:39+42:52(131)2:46:45+1:12:21(130)
Tatabánya1:42:39+42:52(131)1:04:06+29:40(126)
 
131Csányiné Berg AndreaN402:46:571:42:29+42:42(130)2:46:57+1:12:33(131)
Tatabánya1:42:29+42:42(130)1:04:28+30:02(127)
 
132Meszes RebekaN202:47:001:41:58+42:11(126)2:47:00+1:12:36(132)
Tatabánya1:41:58+42:11(126)1:05:02+30:36(128)
 
133Polgár ÁgnesN402:47:011:41:59+42:12(127)2:47:01+1:12:37(133)
Tatabánya1:41:59+42:12(127)1:05:02+30:36(129)
 
134Bödei RitaN212:55:261:48:43+48:56(135)2:55:26+1:21:02(134)
Nyúl1:48:43+48:56(135)1:06:43+32:17(132)
 
135Ötvös KataN212:58:411:48:21+48:34(134)2:58:41+1:24:17(135)
Komárom1:48:21+48:34(134)1:10:20+35:54(134)
 
136Török ErzsébetN403:24:501:50:02+50:15(137)3:24:50+1:50:26(136)
Ács1:50:02+50:15(137)1:34:48+1:00:22(136)
 
137Vass ÁgnesN213:24:511:50:01+50:14(136)3:24:51+1:50:27(137)
Ács1:50:01+50:14(136)1:34:50+1:00:24(137)
 
 
 
 
Bakony Félmaraton férfi (260)
HelyNévKatIdő
1(141)Cél
 
1Görözdi MátéF211:22:290.001:22:290:00(1)
Dva Kuku Orienteering1:22:29+52:23(258)
 
2Schmidt NorbertF401:23:2253:17+1:31(2)1:23:22+0:53(2)
Terepsport Club SE53:17+1:31(2)30:050:00(1)
 
3Péter ÁronF211:23:2553:20+1:34(5)1:23:25+0:56(3)
Veszprém53:20+1:34(5)30:05+0:00(2)
 
4Bosio RenzoF501:23:3551:460:00(1)1:23:35+1:06(4)
Bergamo51:460:00(1)31:49+1:43(3)
 
5Vaszary AndrásF401:25:2353:22+1:36(6)1:25:23+2:54(5)
Börcs53:22+1:36(6)32:01+1:56(5)
 
6Patocskai TamásF211:26:1053:36+1:50(7)1:26:10+3:41(6)
Kunfehértó53:36+1:50(7)32:34+2:28(9)
 
7Koltai DánielF211:26:3054:18+2:32(8)1:26:30+4:01(7)
Budapest54:18+2:32(8)32:12+2:06(6)
 
8Gyarmati Erik dr.F401:27:1053:17+1:31(2)1:27:10+4:41(8)
Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE53:17+1:31(2)33:53+3:47(15)
 
9Krár MátéF211:27:3253:19+1:33(4)1:27:32+5:03(9)
Mór53:19+1:33(4)34:13+4:08(19)
 
10Cseke NorbertF211:28:5954:31+2:45(9)1:28:59+6:30(10)
CardioMAX SE54:31+2:45(9)34:28+4:23(21)
 
11Holczer PéterF401:29:3057:04+5:18(12)1:29:30+7:01(11)
ASICS FrontRunner Hungary57:04+5:18(12)32:26+2:21(7)
 
12Csereklei JózsefF211:29:3557:02+5:16(11)1:29:35+7:06(12)
Piton Cross-Team57:02+5:16(11)32:33+2:27(8)
 
13Horváth CsabaF211:29:5056:41+4:55(10)1:29:50+7:21(13)
Bábolna56:41+4:55(10)33:09+3:03(11)
 
14Tömböly DávidF211:30:1658:15+6:29(19)1:30:16+7:47(14)
Győr58:15+6:29(19)32:01+1:56(4)
 
15Képesi AttilaF211:30:2157:44+5:58(17)1:30:21+7:52(15)
Bősi Futóklub57:44+5:58(17)32:37+2:31(10)
 
16Szobonya GergőF211:31:1957:17+5:31(13)1:31:19+8:50(16)
Nyúl57:17+5:31(13)34:02+3:57(17)
 
17Kaluz Ákos BertalanF211:32:0957:58+6:12(18)1:32:09+9:40(17)
Honvéd Szondi SE57:58+6:12(18)34:11+4:05(18)
 
18Balogh FerencF401:32:3757:37+5:51(15)1:32:37+10:08(18)
Simontornya57:37+5:51(15)35:00+4:54(26)
 
19Bognár ZsoltF211:32:4058:25+6:39(20)1:32:40+10:11(19)
Honvéd Arrabona SE58:25+6:39(20)34:15+4:10(20)
 
20Molnár TamásF401:33:0959:35+7:49(25)1:33:09+10:40(20)
Budapest59:35+7:49(25)33:34+3:29(12)
 
21Pap ZoltánF211:33:2557:43+5:57(16)1:33:25+10:56(21)
Győr57:43+5:57(16)35:42+5:37(32)
 
22Molnár MátéF211:33:3857:28+5:42(14)1:33:38+11:09(22)
Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE57:28+5:42(14)36:10+6:04(36)
 
23Weibl ZoltánF401:33:4059:53+8:07(29)1:33:40+11:11(23)
Dva Kuku Orienteering59:53+8:07(29)33:47+3:41(14)
 
24Romero ChristianF211:33:531:00:10+8:24(31)1:33:53+11:24(24)
LTC Seewinkel1:00:10+8:24(31)33:43+3:38(13)
 
25Csonka IstvánF401:33:5659:02+7:16(21)1:33:56+11:27(25)
MAT59:02+7:16(21)34:54+4:48(25)
 
26Marsó BarnaF401:34:2059:34+7:48(24)1:34:20+11:51(26)
Tihany59:34+7:48(24)34:46+4:40(23)
 
27Sándor ImreF401:35:2259:51+8:05(28)1:35:22+12:53(27)
Cserszegi Futrinkák59:51+8:05(28)35:31+5:25(30)
 
28Pándi ÁkosF401:35:231:00:40+8:54(34)1:35:23+12:54(28)
Tatabánya1:00:40+8:54(34)34:43+4:37(22)
 
29Mészáros FerencF401:35:2559:24+7:38(23)1:35:25+12:56(29)
Zirc59:24+7:38(23)36:01+5:55(34)
 
30Szép EduárdF211:36:0659:06+7:20(22)1:36:06+13:37(30)
Dunakeszi59:06+7:20(22)37:00+6:54(46)
 
31Szedmák PéterF211:36:081:00:46+9:00(36)1:36:08+13:39(31)
Veszprém1:00:46+9:00(36)35:22+5:16(29)
 
32Németh PéterF401:36:191:02:25+10:39(50)1:36:19+13:50(32)
Tatabánya1:02:25+10:39(50)33:54+3:48(16)
 
33Dallos KornélF401:36:371:01:03+9:17(37)1:36:37+14:08(33)
Mosonmagyaróvár1:01:03+9:17(37)35:34+5:29(31)
 
34Kolozsi Gyula dr.F401:36:441:01:53+10:07(45)1:36:44+14:15(34)
Esztergomi Futóművek1:01:53+10:07(45)34:51+4:45(24)
 
35Pichler TamásF211:37:1559:50+8:04(27)1:37:15+14:46(35)
Ajka59:50+8:04(27)37:25+7:19(51)
 
36Földesi JánosF211:37:241:01:20+9:34(38)1:37:24+14:55(36)
Győr1:01:20+9:34(38)36:04+5:58(35)
 
37Bősze BoldizsárF401:37:321:00:18+8:32(32)1:37:32+15:03(37)
Vászoly1:00:18+8:32(32)37:14+7:08(49)
 
38Giacomo GherardiF211:37:361:01:38+9:52(40)1:37:36+15:07(38)
Albino BG1:01:38+9:52(40)35:58+5:52(33)
 
39Kapott LászlóF501:37:371:02:16+10:30(49)1:37:37+15:08(39)
Kazincbarcika1:02:16+10:30(49)35:21+5:15(28)
 
40Heilig DánielF211:37:381:00:26+8:40(33)1:37:38+15:09(40)
Alsóörs1:00:26+8:40(33)37:12+7:06(47)
 
41Szabó JózsefF211:38:171:03:16+11:30(58)1:38:17+15:48(41)
Dunavarsány1:03:16+11:30(58)35:01+4:55(27)
 
42Pénzes BenceF211:38:381:01:44+9:58(41)1:38:38+16:09(42)
Bakony Trail Team1:01:44+9:58(41)36:54+6:48(44)
 
43Fridrich SomaF211:38:591:02:05+10:19(47)1:38:59+16:30(43)
Gyűrűfű1:02:05+10:19(47)36:54+6:48(45)
 
44Sméja DávidF211:39:091:00:03+8:17(30)1:39:09+16:40(44)
Győr1:00:03+8:17(30)39:06+9:00(80)
 
45Kelemen AttilaF401:39:151:02:35+10:49(52)1:39:15+16:46(45)
Strucc Futóklub1:02:35+10:49(52)36:40+6:34(42)
 
46Hajnáczki SándorF401:39:191:01:47+10:01(43)1:39:19+16:50(46)
Sárkeresztes1:01:47+10:01(43)37:32+7:26(54)
 
47Kalauz DánielF211:39:361:01:46+10:00(42)1:39:36+17:07(47)
Alsóörs1:01:46+10:00(42)37:50+7:45(60)
 
48Fehér DezsőF211:39:471:02:02+10:16(46)1:39:47+17:18(48)
Ács1:02:02+10:16(46)37:45+7:39(59)
 
49Steigler TiborF211:39:531:02:30+10:44(51)1:39:53+17:24(49)
Bánd1:02:30+10:44(51)37:23+7:17(50)
 
50Vass PéterF211:40:031:01:48+10:02(44)1:40:03+17:34(50)
Győrújbarát1:01:48+10:02(44)38:15+8:09(65)
 
51Koródi GáborF401:40:311:00:42+8:56(35)1:40:31+18:02(51)
Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE1:00:42+8:56(35)39:49+9:43(95)
 
52Recsák TiborF501:40:471:03:14+11:28(57)1:40:47+18:18(52)
Hegylakók SE1:03:14+11:28(57)37:33+7:27(55)
 
53Kirmer DánielF211:40:501:01:30+9:44(39)1:40:50+18:21(53)
Herceghalom1:01:30+9:44(39)39:20+9:15(86)
 
54Magyar ZsoltF401:41:001:02:38+10:52(53)1:41:00+18:31(54)
Győr1:02:38+10:52(53)38:22+8:16(66)
 
55Ács LászlóF211:41:021:04:37+12:51(67)1:41:02+18:33(55)
Sopron1:04:37+12:51(67)36:25+6:20(38)
 
56Barosi ZoltánF401:41:101:03:39+11:53(62)1:41:10+18:41(56)
Veszprém1:03:39+11:53(62)37:31+7:26(53)
 
57Kohlmann BalázsF401:41:131:04:41+12:55(68)1:41:13+18:44(57)
Sopron1:04:41+12:55(68)36:32+6:27(40)
 
58Kováts GyörgyF211:41:291:04:55+13:09(71)1:41:29+19:00(58)
Ajka1:04:55+13:09(71)36:34+6:28(41)
 
59Bartók ZoltánF211:41:351:05:09+13:23(74)1:41:35+19:06(59)
Budapest1:05:09+13:23(74)36:26+6:20(39)
 
60Kelemen Loboda DorianF211:41:361:05:24+13:38(75)1:41:36+19:07(60)
Dombóvár1:05:24+13:38(75)36:12+6:06(37)
 
61Henzel PéterF401:41:451:03:35+11:49(61)1:41:45+19:16(61)
Mosonmagyaróvár1:03:35+11:49(61)38:10+8:05(64)
 
62Ritter GáborF211:41:561:02:09+10:23(48)1:41:56+19:27(62)
Budapest1:02:09+10:23(48)39:47+9:41(94)
 
63Galyó CsabaF211:41:591:03:18+11:32(59)1:41:59+19:30(63)
Budapest1:03:18+11:32(59)38:41+8:35(68)
 
64Bodócs ZsoltF401:42:151:03:12+11:26(56)1:42:15+19:46(64)
Szombathely1:03:12+11:26(56)39:03+8:57(78)
 
65Lohn MiklósF601:42:201:05:07+13:21(73)1:42:20+19:51(65)
Futapest1:05:07+13:21(73)37:13+7:08(48)
 
66Fodor Gyula dr.F211:42:251:04:26+12:40(65)1:42:25+19:56(66)
Győr1:04:26+12:40(65)37:59+7:53(63)
 
67Varga RichárdF201:42:3959:38+7:52(26)1:42:39+20:10(67)
Yakuza Győr59:38+7:52(26)43:01+12:55(136)
 
68Fülöp AttilaF501:42:421:03:53+12:07(63)1:42:42+20:13(68)
Győr1:03:53+12:07(63)38:49+8:43(73)
 
69Piszmán DávidF211:42:551:05:01+13:15(72)1:42:55+20:26(69)
Kecskemét1:05:01+13:15(72)37:54+7:48(62)
 
70Horváth Csaba GyulaF501:43:181:05:26+13:40(77)1:43:18+20:49(70)
Futóbarátok Győr1:05:26+13:40(77)37:52+7:46(61)
 
71Hugyecz DávidF211:43:211:05:39+13:53(81)1:43:21+20:52(71)
Békéscsaba1:05:39+13:53(81)37:42+7:36(57)
 
72Gáspár FerencF401:43:240.001:43:24+20:55(72)
VTE1:43:24+1:13:18(259)
 
73Tompos PéterF401:43:311:04:24+12:38(64)1:43:31+21:02(73)
Marcali1:04:24+12:38(64)39:07+9:02(82)
 
74Bíró GézaF501:43:331:04:27+12:41(66)1:43:33+21:04(74)
Balatonkeresztúr1:04:27+12:41(66)39:06+9:00(81)
 
75Palkovits AttilaF401:43:371:04:43+12:57(70)1:43:37+21:08(75)
Strucc Futóklub1:04:43+12:57(70)38:54+8:49(74)
 
76Biros ZalánF401:43:541:06:11+14:25(84)1:43:54+21:25(76)
Budapest1:06:11+14:25(84)37:43+7:38(58)
 
77Jónás IstvánF211:44:021:04:42+12:56(69)1:44:02+21:33(77)
Kesztölc1:04:42+12:56(69)39:20+9:14(85)
 
78Szocsevka GáborF211:44:411:03:04+11:18(55)1:44:41+22:12(78)
Csót1:03:04+11:18(55)41:37+11:31(124)
 
79Komenda JózsefF401:44:461:03:34+11:48(60)1:44:46+22:17(79)
Zirc1:03:34+11:48(60)41:12+11:06(116)
 
80Magyar ImreF501:45:081:05:34+13:48(79)1:45:08+22:39(80)
Dombóvár1:05:34+13:48(79)39:34+9:28(89)
 
81Czank TamásF211:45:101:02:52+11:06(54)1:45:10+22:41(81)
Győr1:02:52+11:06(54)42:18+12:12(129)
 
82Griecs RóbertF211:45:111:06:00+14:14(83)1:45:11+22:42(82)
Révkomárom1:06:00+14:14(83)39:11+9:06(83)
 
83Tolnai LászlóF211:45:261:08:36+16:50(101)1:45:26+22:57(83)
Győrújbarát1:08:36+16:50(101)36:50+6:44(43)
 
84Kiss AttilaF211:45:461:08:20+16:34(98)1:45:46+23:17(84)
Budapest1:08:20+16:34(98)37:26+7:21(52)
 
85Szabó AndrásF211:46:111:05:27+13:41(78)1:46:11+23:42(85)
Futóbarátok Egyesület Győr1:05:27+13:41(78)40:44+10:38(108)
 
86Szalkai ZsoltF401:46:271:08:45+16:59(105)1:46:27+23:58(86)
Tapolca1:08:45+16:59(105)37:42+7:36(56)
 
87Biros ZoltánF401:46:291:07:11+15:25(87)1:46:29+24:00(87)
Pécsely1:07:11+15:25(87)39:18+9:13(84)
 
88Szerencsi SzabolcsF201:46:471:05:34+13:48(79)1:46:47+24:18(88)
Tatabánya1:05:34+13:48(79)41:13+11:08(118)
 
89Buti DávidF201:46:531:05:24+13:38(75)1:46:53+24:24(89)
Győr1:05:24+13:38(75)41:29+11:23(121)
 
90Kovács LászlóF401:46:561:05:53+14:07(82)1:46:56+24:27(90)
Guta1:05:53+14:07(82)41:03+10:57(112)
 
91Koczkás PéterF401:46:591:07:59+16:13(89)1:46:59+24:30(91)
Csallóközaranyos1:07:59+16:13(89)39:00+8:54(76)
 
92Zárdai IstvánF401:47:281:08:25+16:39(99)1:47:28+24:59(92)
Mecsek Maraton Team1:08:25+16:39(99)39:03+8:57(78)
 
93Schreiber TamásF211:47:321:08:02+16:16(92)1:47:32+25:03(93)
Nagyberki1:08:02+16:16(92)39:30+9:24(88)
 
94Gellén ZsoltF211:47:341:08:46+17:00(106)1:47:34+25:05(94)
RunTogether1:08:46+17:00(106)38:48+8:42(72)
 
95Koltai Miklós dr.F501:47:381:07:59+16:13(89)1:47:38+25:09(95)
SZOESE1:07:59+16:13(89)39:39+9:33(91)
 
96Czompó KrisztiánF211:47:421:08:08+16:22(94)1:47:42+25:13(96)
Csókakő1:08:08+16:22(94)39:34+9:28(90)
 
97Szakács ÁdámF211:47:441:08:42+16:56(104)1:47:44+25:15(97)
Sárbogárd1:08:42+16:56(104)39:02+8:57(77)
 
98Szakács AndrásF211:47:471:08:48+17:02(107)1:47:47+25:18(98)
Sárbogárd1:08:48+17:02(107)38:59+8:53(75)
 
99Varga GáborF401:47:511:09:17+17:31(117)1:47:51+25:22(99)
Szekszárd1:09:17+17:31(117)38:34+8:28(67)
 
100Kelemen KárolyF211:48:081:07:59+16:13(89)1:48:08+25:39(100)
Budapest1:07:59+16:13(89)40:09+10:03(100)
 
101Csikesz PéterF211:48:141:06:45+14:59(85)1:48:14+25:45(101)
Budapest1:06:45+14:59(85)41:29+11:23(122)
 
102Szűcs ErvinF501:48:181:08:38+16:52(103)1:48:18+25:49(102)
Roverservis1:08:38+16:52(103)39:40+9:34(92)
 
103Németh FerencF401:48:421:08:34+16:48(100)1:48:42+26:13(103)
Ászár1:08:34+16:48(100)40:08+10:02(99)
 
104Hernádi LászlóF401:48:431:09:56+18:10(119)1:48:43+26:14(104)
Győr1:09:56+18:10(119)38:47+8:41(71)
 
105Szabó GáborF211:48:441:09:58+18:12(120)1:48:44+26:15(105)
Budapest1:09:58+18:12(120)38:46+8:40(70)
 
105Combi StefanoF401:48:441:08:05+16:19(93)1:48:44+26:15(105)
Aa1:08:05+16:19(93)40:39+10:33(106)
 
107Farkas Imre dr.F401:48:561:09:01+17:15(113)1:48:56+26:27(107)
Strucc Futóklub1:09:01+17:15(113)39:55+9:49(97)
 
108Hundzsa GáborF211:48:581:08:10+16:24(95)1:48:58+26:29(108)
Dunakeszi1:08:10+16:24(95)40:48+10:42(109)
 
109Csidey AttilaF211:49:011:08:52+17:06(108)1:49:01+26:32(109)
Csilizradvány1:08:52+17:06(108)40:09+10:04(101)
 
110Varga LászlóF401:49:151:07:39+15:53(88)1:49:15+26:46(110)
Balatonfűzfő1:07:39+15:53(88)41:36+11:31(123)
 
111Horváth AttilaF501:49:231:08:14+16:28(96)1:49:23+26:54(111)
Pápa1:08:14+16:28(96)41:09+11:04(115)
 
112Marosi SándorF211:49:301:08:59+17:13(112)1:49:30+27:01(112)
Budapest1:08:59+17:13(112)40:31+10:25(104)
 
113Ary BenceF401:49:421:08:37+16:51(102)1:49:42+27:13(113)
Budapest1:08:37+16:51(102)41:05+10:59(113)
 
114Nagy FerencF401:49:441:10:59+19:13(128)1:49:44+27:15(114)
Budapest1:10:59+19:13(128)38:45+8:39(69)
 
115Fodor BalázsF211:49:501:08:56+17:10(111)1:49:50+27:21(115)
Dombóvár1:08:56+17:10(111)40:54+10:49(110)
 
116Kasza BélaF501:50:061:10:05+18:19(121)1:50:06+27:37(116)
Dombóvár1:10:05+18:19(121)40:01+9:55(98)
 
117Bencsik PéterF401:50:371:09:19+17:33(118)1:50:37+28:08(117)
Harka1:09:19+17:33(118)41:18+11:13(119)
 
118Göncz GáborF211:50:541:08:55+17:09(109)1:50:54+28:25(118)
Székesfehérvár1:08:55+17:09(109)41:59+11:54(127)
 
119Horváth ZsoltF401:51:001:09:03+17:17(114)1:51:00+28:31(119)
Vámosszabadi1:09:03+17:17(114)41:57+11:52(126)
 
120Tarnai BenceF211:51:311:07:02+15:16(86)1:51:31+29:02(120)
Budakeszi1:07:02+15:16(86)44:29+14:24(154)
 
121Kálmán AttilaF401:51:371:10:30+18:44(124)1:51:37+29:08(121)
Budapest1:10:30+18:44(124)41:07+11:01(114)
 
122Várpalotai TamásF211:51:541:11:25+19:39(133)1:51:54+29:25(122)
Veszprém1:11:25+19:39(133)40:29+10:24(102)
 
122Halik PéterF211:51:541:11:24+19:38(132)1:51:54+29:25(122)
VTE1:11:24+19:38(132)40:30+10:25(103)
 
124Székedi TamásF401:52:111:10:58+19:12(127)1:52:11+29:42(124)
Kaposvár1:10:58+19:12(127)41:13+11:07(117)
 
125Sáfár SándorF401:52:221:11:40+19:54(136)1:52:22+29:53(125)
Győr1:11:40+19:54(136)40:42+10:37(107)
 
126Csiszár CsabaF401:53:161:10:11+18:25(122)1:53:16+30:47(126)
Győr1:10:11+18:25(122)43:05+12:59(138)
 
127Both AndrásF201:53:171:08:17+16:31(97)1:53:17+30:48(127)
Ács1:08:17+16:31(97)45:00+14:54(160)
 
128Forintos ÁdámF211:53:211:13:37+21:51(155)1:53:21+30:52(128)
Budapest1:13:37+21:51(155)39:44+9:38(93)
 
129Csendes SándorF401:53:241:10:22+18:36(123)1:53:24+30:55(129)
Mosonmagyaróvár1:10:22+18:36(123)43:02+12:57(137)
 
130Kovács KárolyF211:53:421:11:10+19:24(130)1:53:42+31:13(130)
Evolúció KSE Kisbér1:11:10+19:24(130)42:32+12:26(132)
 
131Herczog TamásF401:53:461:09:10+17:24(115)1:53:46+31:17(131)
Székesfehérvár1:09:10+17:24(115)44:36+14:30(158)
 
131Tájcsnek ZsoltF401:53:461:09:16+17:30(116)1:53:46+31:17(131)
Tamási1:09:16+17:30(116)44:30+14:25(155)
 
133Binger AttilaF401:53:561:10:34+18:48(125)1:53:56+31:27(133)
Piton Cross-Team1:10:34+18:48(125)43:22+13:16(141)
 
134Ottinger IstvánF401:54:091:12:50+21:04(148)1:54:09+31:40(134)
Dunaújváros1:12:50+21:04(148)41:19+11:13(120)
 
135Csorba GáborF401:54:101:11:33+19:47(134)1:54:10+31:41(135)
Badacsonytördemic1:11:33+19:47(134)42:37+12:31(133)
 
136Hajdu BalázsF211:54:241:14:55+23:09(162)1:54:24+31:55(136)
Győr1:14:55+23:09(162)39:29+9:24(87)
 
137Tóth László ÁkosF501:54:391:12:24+20:38(143)1:54:39+32:10(137)
Pécs1:12:24+20:38(143)42:15+12:10(128)
 
138Liska SzabolcsF211:54:481:08:55+17:09(109)1:54:48+32:19(138)
Várpalota1:08:55+17:09(109)45:53+15:47(174)
 
139Taskovics ZsoltF401:55:001:11:04+19:18(129)1:55:00+32:31(139)
Mogyi se1:11:04+19:18(129)43:56+13:50(149)
 
140Basa BotondF211:55:291:11:44+19:58(137)1:55:29+33:00(140)
Budapest1:11:44+19:58(137)43:45+13:39(146)
 
141Edvi TiborF401:55:341:14:32+22:46(158)1:55:34+33:05(141)
Futóbarátok1:14:32+22:46(158)41:02+10:56(111)
 
142Siklós Csaba dr.F211:55:431:12:46+21:00(146)1:55:43+33:14(142)
Negyven Plusz1:12:46+21:00(146)42:57+12:52(134)
 
143Káldi PéterF401:55:481:15:10+23:24(166)1:55:48+33:19(143)
Budapest1:15:10+23:24(166)40:38+10:32(105)
 
144Nagy KrisztiánF401:55:531:12:19+20:33(142)1:55:53+33:24(144)
Rábacsanak1:12:19+20:33(142)43:34+13:28(143)
 
145Horváth GergőF211:55:581:11:55+20:09(139)1:55:58+33:29(145)
Bőny1:11:55+20:09(139)44:03+13:57(151)
 
146Dublecz Károly dr.F501:56:141:13:16+21:30(151)1:56:14+33:45(146)
Cserszegtomaji Futás Egyesület1:13:16+21:30(151)42:58+12:52(135)
 
147Kanicska IstvánF401:56:301:11:50+20:04(138)1:56:30+34:01(147)
Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj. SE1:11:50+20:04(138)44:40+14:35(159)
 
148Papp GergelyF211:56:341:14:39+22:53(160)1:56:34+34:05(148)
Budapest1:14:39+22:53(160)41:55+11:49(125)
 
149Bordács ZoltánF211:57:021:13:50+22:04(157)1:57:02+34:33(149)
Bősi Futóklub1:13:50+22:04(157)43:12+13:06(139)
 
150Sándor CsabaF501:57:191:10:44+18:58(126)1:57:19+34:50(150)
Nagylók1:10:44+18:58(126)46:35+16:30(180)
 
151Takács PéterF211:57:231:11:22+19:36(131)1:57:23+34:54(151)
Csesznek1:11:22+19:36(131)46:01+15:55(177)
 
152Határ MátéF211:57:421:12:26+20:40(144)1:57:42+35:13(152)
Nagylók1:12:26+20:40(144)45:16+15:11(165)
 
153Tehel TiborF401:57:511:12:11+20:25(141)1:57:51+35:22(153)
Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet1:12:11+20:25(141)45:40+15:34(171)
 
154Bors ÁdámF211:58:001:13:43+21:57(156)1:58:00+35:31(154)
Bakonytamási1:13:43+21:57(156)44:17+14:11(152)
 
155Fehér IstvánF211:58:171:12:33+20:47(145)1:58:17+35:48(155)
Nagycenk1:12:33+20:47(145)45:44+15:38(172)
 
156Speier GáborF401:58:371:16:17+24:31(172)1:58:37+36:08(156)
Nyergesújfalu1:16:17+24:31(172)42:20+12:14(130)
 
157Czeglédi GáborF401:58:461:13:14+21:28(150)1:58:46+36:17(157)
Győr1:13:14+21:28(150)45:32+15:26(168)
 
158Sás TamásF401:58:541:15:20+23:34(167)1:58:54+36:25(158)
Ács1:15:20+23:34(167)43:34+13:28(142)
 
159Erdélyi MiklósF401:59:301:13:25+21:39(153)1:59:30+37:01(159)
Győr1:13:25+21:39(153)46:05+15:59(178)
 
160Oláh LászlóF211:59:341:12:48+21:02(147)1:59:34+37:05(160)
Gyál1:12:48+21:02(147)46:46+16:41(182)
 
161Németh FerencF401:59:491:15:27+23:41(168)1:59:49+37:20(161)
SopronTrail1:15:27+23:41(168)44:22+14:16(153)
 
162Novák JózsefF502:00:131:15:05+23:19(165)2:00:13+37:44(162)
Öttevény1:15:05+23:19(165)45:08+15:02(162)
 
163Forrás ÁdámF212:00:141:14:58+23:12(163)2:00:14+37:45(163)
Győr1:14:58+23:12(163)45:16+15:10(164)
 
164Bazsó DávidF212:00:161:20:26+28:40(201)2:00:16+37:47(164)
Ajka1:20:26+28:40(201)39:50+9:45(96)
 
165Rovács PéterF212:00:231:16:23+24:37(174)2:00:23+37:54(165)
Srtg Sopron1:16:23+24:37(174)44:00+13:54(150)
 
166Kiss ZoltánF212:00:251:15:04+23:18(164)2:00:25+37:56(166)
Balatonkenese1:15:04+23:18(164)45:21+15:16(166)
 
167Fazekas MihályF212:00:411:14:41+22:55(161)2:00:41+38:12(167)
Dömsöd1:14:41+22:55(161)46:00+15:55(176)
 
168Radobiczki SzilárdF162:00:521:13:21+21:35(152)2:00:52+38:23(168)
Hegylakók SE1:13:21+21:35(152)47:31+17:25(186)
 
169Srajber PéterF502:00:531:12:04+20:18(140)2:00:53+38:24(169)
Budapest1:12:04+20:18(140)48:49+18:43(195)
 
170Balom SomaF202:01:361:13:36+21:50(154)2:01:36+39:07(170)
Kisbér1:13:36+21:50(154)48:00+17:54(190)
 
171Balogh ÁdámF402:01:491:16:49+25:03(175)2:01:49+39:20(171)
Nyergesújfalu1:16:49+25:03(175)45:00+14:54(161)
 
172Versits TamásF402:01:531:17:22+25:36(181)2:01:53+39:24(172)
UBE1:17:22+25:36(181)44:31+14:25(156)
 
173Szám LajosF602:02:181:16:21+24:35(173)2:02:18+39:49(173)
Tapolcai Trappolók1:16:21+24:35(173)45:57+15:52(175)
 
174Gipp RóbertF402:02:291:11:38+19:52(135)2:02:29+40:00(174)
Veszprém1:11:38+19:52(135)50:51+20:45(208)
 
175Kötél PálF402:02:361:18:52+27:06(191)2:02:36+40:07(175)
Győr1:18:52+27:06(191)43:44+13:39(145)
 
176Molnár AndrásF212:02:411:18:50+27:04(190)2:02:41+40:12(176)
Győr1:18:50+27:04(190)43:51+13:45(148)
 
177Vass Gábor dr.F402:02:511:14:36+22:50(159)2:02:51+40:22(177)
Alcsútdoboz1:14:36+22:50(159)48:15+18:09(192)
 
178Nagy ImreF402:03:361:19:51+28:05(199)2:03:36+41:07(178)
Jánossomorja1:19:51+28:05(199)43:45+13:39(147)
 
179Wesztergom GáborF502:03:421:21:18+29:32(204)2:03:42+41:13(179)
Győr1:21:18+29:32(204)42:24+12:19(131)
 
180Kuti KrisztiánF402:03:441:17:52+26:06(185)2:03:44+41:15(180)
Mór1:17:52+26:06(185)45:52+15:47(173)
 
181Boda TiborF212:03:501:16:03+24:17(171)2:03:50+41:21(181)
Sárosd1:16:03+24:17(171)47:47+17:41(188)
 
182Gergő LászlóF212:03:561:19:24+27:38(197)2:03:56+41:27(182)
Dunaújváros1:19:24+27:38(197)44:32+14:27(157)
 
183Wildhoffer ZsoltF402:03:591:18:37+26:51(188)2:03:59+41:30(183)
Komárom Európa Futóegyesület1:18:37+26:51(188)45:22+15:16(167)
 
184Poczai RolandF402:04:141:20:53+29:07(203)2:04:14+41:45(184)
Ajka1:20:53+29:07(203)43:21+13:15(140)
 
185Németh LászlóF402:04:211:18:44+26:58(189)2:04:21+41:52(185)
Tihany1:18:44+26:58(189)45:37+15:31(169)
 
186Tompos LeventeF402:04:481:17:17+25:31(180)2:04:48+42:19(186)
Győr1:17:17+25:31(180)47:31+17:25(187)
 
187Berger TamásF212:05:061:19:01+27:15(194)2:05:06+42:37(187)
Honvéd Szondi SE1:19:01+27:15(194)46:05+15:59(179)
 
188Király MátyásF402:05:191:18:32+26:46(187)2:05:19+42:50(188)
Bősi Futóklub1:18:32+26:46(187)46:47+16:41(183)
 
189Türkösi OttóF402:05:551:17:09+25:23(179)2:05:55+43:26(189)
Jakus Team1:17:09+25:23(179)48:46+18:41(194)
 
190Dely PéterF402:06:201:19:16+27:30(196)2:06:20+43:51(190)
VTE1:19:16+27:30(196)47:04+16:58(184)
 
191Nagy CsabaF212:06:291:17:46+26:00(184)2:06:29+44:00(191)
Ráckeve1:17:46+26:00(184)48:43+18:38(193)
 
192Geröly CsabaF502:06:501:16:53+25:07(176)2:06:50+44:21(192)
SZOESE1:16:53+25:07(176)49:57+19:51(202)
 
193Balogh LászlóF402:07:221:20:37+28:51(202)2:07:22+44:53(193)
Tamási1:20:37+28:51(202)46:45+16:39(181)
 
194Lovas JózsefF402:07:361:15:36+23:50(169)2:07:36+45:07(194)
Ács1:15:36+23:50(169)52:00+21:54(216)
 
195Balogh JózsefF602:07:491:13:13+21:27(149)2:07:49+45:20(195)
Bodajk1:13:13+21:27(149)54:36+24:30(230)
 
196Szélinger PéterF402:07:531:19:00+27:14(193)2:07:53+45:24(196)
Budapest1:19:00+27:14(193)48:53+18:48(197)
 
197Kincses ViktorF212:08:021:17:00+25:14(178)2:08:02+45:33(197)
Pápa1:17:00+25:14(178)51:02+20:57(209)
 
198Hoffer László dr.F212:08:331:16:57+25:11(177)2:08:33+46:04(198)
Győr1:16:57+25:11(177)51:36+21:30(213)
 
199Adamecz ZoltánF212:08:381:15:46+24:00(170)2:08:38+46:09(199)
Ács1:15:46+24:00(170)52:52+22:46(219)
 
200Nagy PéterF212:08:511:19:39+27:53(198)2:08:51+46:22(200)
Mosonmagyaróvár1:19:39+27:53(198)49:12+19:06(199)
 
201Galamb PéterF212:09:011:17:37+25:51(183)2:09:01+46:32(201)
Ács1:17:37+25:51(183)51:24+21:19(212)
 
201Pap PéterF402:09:011:17:55+26:09(186)2:09:01+46:32(201)
Rácalmás1:17:55+26:09(186)51:06+21:00(210)
 
203Ertl MátyásF212:09:121:19:13+27:27(195)2:09:12+46:43(203)
Budapest1:19:13+27:27(195)49:59+19:53(203)
 
204Kovács ViktorF212:09:341:18:58+27:12(192)2:09:34+47:05(204)
Pannonhalma1:18:58+27:12(192)50:36+20:30(206)
 
205Benedek BalázsF402:10:201:21:23+29:37(205)2:10:20+47:51(205)
Balaton Futó és Szabadidő Egye1:21:23+29:37(205)48:57+18:51(198)
 
206Szalay AttilaF212:10:221:22:35+30:49(208)2:10:22+47:53(206)
Mosonmagyaróvár1:22:35+30:49(208)47:47+17:42(189)
 
207Zanati ZsoltF402:10:381:23:19+31:33(210)2:10:38+48:09(207)
Ajka SRTG1:23:19+31:33(210)47:19+17:13(185)
 
208Czinkóczi NorbertF212:10:451:27:06+35:20(226)2:10:45+48:16(208)
YAKUZA1:27:06+35:20(226)43:39+13:33(144)
 
209Illanicz BélaF502:11:031:25:48+34:02(219)2:11:03+48:34(209)
Cegléd1:25:48+34:02(219)45:15+15:10(163)
 
210Nádasdy-Nagy BalázsF212:11:481:17:24+25:38(182)2:11:48+49:19(210)
Budapest1:17:24+25:38(182)54:24+24:18(229)
 
211Képesi JózsefF212:12:211:19:55+28:09(200)2:12:21+49:52(211)
Bősi Futóklub1:19:55+28:09(200)52:26+22:21(217)
 
212Pócza GáborF402:13:131:23:28+31:42(212)2:13:13+50:44(212)
Sopron1:23:28+31:42(212)49:45+19:39(201)
 
213Rédl AttilaF212:13:241:22:44+30:58(209)2:13:24+50:55(213)
Enying1:22:44+30:58(209)50:40+20:34(207)
 
214Kinyó KrisztiánF402:14:361:21:37+29:51(206)2:14:36+52:07(214)
Budapest1:21:37+29:51(206)52:59+22:54(220)
 
215Molnár PéterF402:15:161:27:14+35:28(227)2:15:16+52:47(215)
Székesfehérvár1:27:14+35:28(227)48:02+17:57(191)
 
216Hoffmann ZoltánF402:15:311:23:40+31:54(214)2:15:31+53:02(216)
Szár1:23:40+31:54(214)51:51+21:45(215)
 
217Serfőző LászlóF212:15:381:24:18+32:32(215)2:15:38+53:09(217)
Pétfürdő1:24:18+32:32(215)51:20+21:14(211)
 
218Happ OlivérF212:16:081:30:30+38:44(236)2:16:08+53:39(218)
Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet1:30:30+38:44(236)45:38+15:32(170)
 
219Józsa JánosF402:17:061:22:11+30:25(207)2:17:06+54:37(219)
Ács1:22:11+30:25(207)54:55+24:50(231)
 
220Zábó AndrásF202:17:541:23:38+31:52(213)2:17:54+55:25(220)
Budapest1:23:38+31:52(213)54:16+24:10(228)
 
221Ulrich GáborF212:17:581:24:33+32:47(216)2:17:58+55:29(221)
Dombóvár1:24:33+32:47(216)53:25+23:19(222)
 
222Szekeres TiborF402:18:021:26:15+34:29(222)2:18:02+55:33(222)
Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja1:26:15+34:29(222)51:47+21:42(214)
 
223Kovács GáborF402:18:181:25:50+34:04(221)2:18:18+55:49(223)
Budapest1:25:50+34:04(221)52:28+22:22(218)
 
224Varajti JózsefF502:18:581:29:24+37:38(233)2:18:58+56:29(224)
Kalocsa1:29:24+37:38(233)49:34+19:28(200)
 
225Nemsics ÁkosF502:20:161:26:29+34:43(223)2:20:16+57:47(225)
Csipkerek1:26:29+34:43(223)53:47+23:42(227)
 
226Varga BernátF162:22:451:29:20+37:34(232)2:22:45+1:00:16(226)
Hegylakók SE1:29:20+37:34(232)53:25+23:19(223)
 
227Sándor ZoltánF502:22:521:26:37+34:51(224)2:22:52+1:00:23(227)
Hévíz1:26:37+34:51(224)56:15+26:10(236)
 
228Varga GáborF402:22:541:29:18+37:32(231)2:22:54+1:00:25(228)
Hegylakók SE1:29:18+37:32(231)53:36+23:30(225)
 
229Balogh BarnabásF402:22:561:29:55+38:09(235)2:22:56+1:00:27(229)
Győr1:29:55+38:09(235)53:01+22:55(221)
 
230Dely ZsoltF402:23:481:33:42+41:56(238)2:23:48+1:01:19(230)
Enyingi futók1:33:42+41:56(238)50:06+20:01(205)
 
231Torma LászlóF402:24:331:26:54+35:08(225)2:24:33+1:02:04(231)
Ács1:26:54+35:08(225)57:39+27:33(240)
 
232Patkós ZoltánF212:24:511:36:01+44:15(247)2:24:51+1:02:22(232)
Kiskunfélegyháza1:36:01+44:15(247)48:50+18:45(196)
 
233Szücs MiklósF212:25:471:35:45+43:59(246)2:25:47+1:03:18(233)
Budapest1:35:45+43:59(246)50:02+19:57(204)
 
234Günther IstvánF402:27:091:29:35+37:49(234)2:27:09+1:04:40(234)
Páty1:29:35+37:49(234)57:34+27:28(238)
 
235Fésűs CsabaF502:27:361:25:49+34:03(220)2:27:36+1:05:07(235)
Cegléd1:25:49+34:03(220)1:01:47+31:41(246)
 
236Vida ZoltánF502:27:531:34:26+42:40(241)2:27:53+1:05:24(236)
Budapest1:34:26+42:40(241)53:27+23:21(224)
 
237Sándor AttilaF212:29:251:33:59+42:13(240)2:29:25+1:06:56(237)
Veszprém1:33:59+42:13(240)55:26+25:21(232)
 
238Balogh IstvánF212:29:301:28:15+36:29(229)2:29:30+1:07:01(238)
Bodajk1:28:15+36:29(229)1:01:15+31:09(245)
 
239Bakai FerencF402:30:411:27:21+35:35(228)2:30:41+1:08:12(239)
Dunaújváros1:27:21+35:35(228)1:03:20+33:15(251)
 
240Széll GáborF212:31:181:25:23+33:37(218)2:31:18+1:08:49(240)
Magyarpolány1:25:23+33:37(218)1:05:55+35:49(253)
 
241Varga LászlóF602:31:261:35:39+43:53(245)2:31:26+1:08:57(241)
Budapest1:35:39+43:53(245)55:47+25:42(233)
 
242Varsics AttilaF212:31:321:37:52+46:06(251)2:31:32+1:09:03(242)
Team Chio1:37:52+46:06(251)53:40+23:34(226)
 
243Balikó SándorF402:31:341:33:55+42:09(239)2:31:34+1:09:05(243)
Székesfehérvár1:33:55+42:09(239)57:39+27:33(239)
 
244Kisbajcsi AndrásF502:32:281:35:23+43:37(242)2:32:28+1:09:59(244)
Várpalota1:35:23+43:37(242)57:05+26:59(237)
 
245Gergely LaszlóF502:32:411:36:51+45:05(249)2:32:41+1:10:12(245)
Budapest1:36:51+45:05(249)55:50+25:44(235)
 
246Tóth JánosF402:33:111:37:21+45:35(250)2:33:11+1:10:42(246)
Kislőd1:37:21+45:35(250)55:50+25:44(234)
 
247Boros ErnőF402:34:411:36:34+44:48(248)2:34:41+1:12:12(247)
Budapest1:36:34+44:48(248)58:07+28:01(241)
 
248Szabó György VilmosF212:35:171:23:26+31:40(211)2:35:17+1:12:48(248)
CardioMAX SE1:23:26+31:40(211)1:11:51+41:45(256)
 
249Nagy SándorF402:35:591:33:41+41:55(237)2:35:59+1:13:30(249)
Ráckeve1:33:41+41:55(237)1:02:18+32:13(247)
 
250Horváth KrisztiánF162:38:571:35:37+43:51(244)2:38:57+1:16:28(250)
Zalaegerszeg1:35:37+43:51(244)1:03:20+33:14(250)
 
251Horváth László IstvánF402:38:581:35:34+43:48(243)2:38:58+1:16:29(251)
Zalaegerszeg1:35:34+43:48(243)1:03:24+33:19(252)
 
252Czike NándorF502:41:281:38:12+46:26(252)2:41:28+1:18:59(252)
FutaPécs SE1:38:12+46:26(252)1:03:16+33:11(249)
 
253Maurer AttilaF212:41:471:40:48+49:02(254)2:41:47+1:19:18(253)
Veszprém1:40:48+49:02(254)1:00:59+30:53(244)
 
254Kiss KolosF212:41:501:41:03+49:17(255)2:41:50+1:19:21(254)
Budapest1:41:03+49:17(255)1:00:47+30:41(243)
 
255Cseh GáborF212:42:111:39:15+47:29(253)2:42:11+1:19:42(255)
Szigetszentmiklósi Futóklub1:39:15+47:29(253)1:02:56+32:51(248)
 
256Malcsik IstvánF212:45:331:28:53+37:07(230)2:45:33+1:23:04(256)
Ács1:28:53+37:07(230)1:16:40+46:34(257)
 
257Kőszegi LajosF602:46:261:45:42+53:56(256)2:46:26+1:23:57(257)
Kerepes1:45:42+53:56(256)1:00:44+30:38(242)
 
258Pápai SzabolcsF402:55:241:48:53+57:07(258)2:55:24+1:32:55(258)
Nyúl1:48:53+57:07(258)1:06:31+36:26(254)
 
259Richter FerencF602:58:391:48:39+56:53(257)2:58:39+1:36:10(259)
Budapest1:48:39+56:53(257)1:10:00+39:55(255)
 
 
Mengyi TamásF21vi1:25:17+33:31(217)
1:25:17+33:31(217)